NIR-JBP PASSENGER - 51706 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAINPUR JN (NIR)MADAN MAHAL (MML)
Daily 119 Km

Train number 51706 is named as NIR-JBP PASSENGER and travels 119km distance

Train departs from station NAINPUR JN at 13:45 and reaches station MADAN MAHAL at 17:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAINPUR JN - NIR Src 13:45 0 1
JEONARA P H - JONR 13:51 13:52 5 1
PINDRAI - PDE 14:00 14:02 13 1
PUTARRA P H - PRTR 14:10 14:11 20 1
NIDHANI - NDNI 14:19 14:21 27 1
GHANSORE - GNS 14:29 14:31 35 1
BINAIKI - VNK 14:47 14:49 43 1
SHIKARA - SKY 15:10 15:12 56 1
Advertisement
DEVRI P H - DRPH 15:27 15:28 64 1
KALADEHI P H - KDHI 15:36 15:37 68 1
SUKRI MANGELA - SOY 15:44 15:46 71 1
BARGI - BUQ 16:00 16:02 82 1
CHARGHAT PIPARIA P H - CRE 16:11 16:12 89 1
JAMTARA PARASWARA P - JPV 16:23 16:24 97 1
GUWARIGHAT - GRG 16:31 16:33 102 1
GARHA GOODS SHED - GGGS 16:44 16:46 110 1
MADAN MAHAL - MML 17:30 Dest 119 1

FAQS

NIR-JBP PASSENGER - 51706 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
NIR-JBP PASSENGER - 51706 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NIR-JBP PASSENGER - 51706 arrives at destination at 17:30.
NIR-JBP PASSENGER - 51706 departs from source at 13:45.
Advertisement