NIR-JBP PASS - 51708 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAINPUR JN (NIR)JABALPUR (JBP)
Daily 125 Km

Train number 51708 is named as NIR-JBP PASS and travels 125km distance

Train departs from station NAINPUR JN at 18:30 and reaches station JABALPUR at 22:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAINPUR JN - NIR Src 18:30 0 1
JEONARA P H - JONR 18:35 18:36 5 1
PINDRAI - PDE 18:43 18:45 13 1
PUTARRA P H - PRTR 18:54 18:55 19 1
NIDHANI - NDNI 19:02 19:04 26 1
GHANSORE - GNS 19:12 19:14 35 1
BINAIKI - VNK 19:30 19:32 43 1
SHIKARA - SKY 19:53 19:55 57 1
Advertisement
DEVRI P H - DRPH 20:11 20:12 65 1
KALADEHI P H - KDHI 20:20 20:21 69 1
SUKRI MANGELA - SOY 20:27 20:29 72 1
BARGI - BUQ 20:47 20:49 83 1
CHARGHAT PIPARIA P H - CRE 20:59 21:00 90 1
JAMTARA PARASWARA P - JPV 21:11 21:12 98 1
GUWARIGHAT - GRG 21:18 21:20 103 1
GARHA GOODS SHED - GGGS 21:31 21:33 112 1
MADAN MAHAL - MML 21:59 22:01 121 1
JABALPUR - JBP 22:40 Dest 125 1

FAQS

NIR-JBP PASS - 51708 covers 125 kilometer to reach destination.
NIR-JBP PASS - 51708 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NIR-JBP PASS - 51708 arrives at destination at 22:40.
NIR-JBP PASS - 51708 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement