NIL-PGT PASSENGER - 56610 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NILAMBUR ROAD (NIL)PALAKKAD (PGT)
Daily 110 Km

Train number 56610 is named as NIL-PGT PASSENGER and travels 110km distance

Train departs from station NILAMBUR ROAD at 17:05 and reaches station PALAKKAD at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NILAMBUR ROAD - NIL Src 17:05 0 1
VANIYAMBALAM - VNB 17:14 17:15 11 1
TODIKKAPULAM HALT - TDPM 17:19 17:20 15 1
TUVVUR - TUV 17:24 17:25 20 1
MELATTUR - MLTR 17:30 17:31 26 1
PATTIKKAD - PKQ 17:39 17:40 33 1
ANGADIPPURAM - AAM 17:48 17:50 39 1
CHERUKARA - CQA 17:57 17:58 46 1
KULUKKALUR - KZC 18:04 18:05 52 1
Advertisement
VAILAPUZHA - VPZ 18:10 18:11 57 1
VADANAM KURUSHSHI HA - VDKS 18:16 18:17 62 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 18:27 18:30 67 1
MANNANUR - MNUR 18:41 18:42 72 1
OTTAPPALAM - OTP 18:49 18:50 79 1
PALAPPURAM - PLPM 18:55 18:56 83 1
LAKKITI - LDY 19:01 19:03 87 1
MANKARAI - MNY 19:09 19:10 94 1
PARLI - PLL 19:28 19:30 101 1
PALAKKAD - PGT 20:45 Dest 110 1

FAQS

NIL-PGT PASSENGER - 56610 covers 110 kilometer to reach destination.
NIL-PGT PASSENGER - 56610 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NIL-PGT PASSENGER - 56610 arrives at destination at 20:45.
NIL-PGT PASSENGER - 56610 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement