Live Running Status of Train NIL-PGT PASSENGER - 56610

Advertisement

Daily 110 Km Updated: 23 Sep 00:38:27 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NILAMBUR ROAD - NIL
Src
17:05
VANIYAMBALAM - VNB
17:14
17:15
TODIKKAPULAM HALT - TDPM
17:19
17:20
TUVVUR - TUV
17:24
17:25
MELATTUR - MLTR
17:30
17:31
PATTIKKAD - PKQ
17:39
17:40
ANGADIPPURAM - AAM
17:48
17:50
CHERUKARA - CQA
17:57
17:58
KULUKKALUR - KZC
18:04
18:05
VAILAPUZHA - VPZ
18:10
18:11
VADANAM KURUSHSHI HA - VDKS
18:16
18:17
SHORANUR JN - SRR
18:27
18:30
MANNANUR - MNUR
18:41
18:42
OTTAPPALAM - OTP
18:49
18:50
PALAPPURAM - PLPM
18:55
18:56
LAKKITI - LDY
19:01
19:03
MANKARAI - MNY
19:09
19:10
PARLI - PLL
19:28
19:30
PALAKKAD - PGT
20:45
Dstn

FAQS

NIL-PGT PASSENGER - 56610 covers 110 kilometer to reach destination.
NIL-PGT PASSENGER - 56610 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NIL-PGT PASSENGER - 56610 arrives at destination at 20:45.
NIL-PGT PASSENGER - 56610 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement