NIL-KTYM PASSENGER - 56363 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NILAMBUR ROAD (NIL)KOTTAYAM (KTYM)
Daily 231 Km

Train number 56363 is named as NIL-KTYM PASSENGER and travels 231km distance

Train departs from station NILAMBUR ROAD at 14:45 and reaches station KOTTAYAM at 22:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NILAMBUR ROAD - NIL Src 14:45 0 1
VANIYAMBALAM - VNB 14:54 14:55 11 1
TODIKKAPULAM HALT - TDPM 14:59 15:00 15 1
TUVVUR - TUV 15:04 15:05 20 1
MELATTUR - MLTR 15:12 15:13 26 1
PATTIKKAD - PKQ 15:21 15:22 33 1
ANGADIPPURAM - AAM 15:34 15:35 39 1
CHERUKARA - CQA 15:42 15:43 46 1
KULUKKALUR - KZC 15:48 15:49 52 1
VAILAPUZHA - VPZ 15:54 15:55 57 1
VADANAM KURUSHSHI HA - VDKS 16:01 16:02 62 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 16:25 16:55 67 1
VALLATTOLNAGAR - VTK 17:20 17:21 72 1
MULLURCARAI - MUC 17:26 17:27 76 1
WADAKANCHERI - WKI 17:35 17:36 84 1
MULAGUNNATHUKVU - MGK 17:46 17:47 91 1
PUNKUNNAM - PNQ 17:54 17:55 98 1
THRISUR - TCR 17:58 18:00 100 1
OLLUR - OLR 18:07 18:08 107 1
PUDUKAD - PUK 18:16 18:17 114 1
Advertisement
NELLAYI - NYI 18:22 18:23 118 1
IRINJALAKUDA - IJK 18:32 18:33 124 1
CHALAKUDI - CKI 18:39 18:40 130 1
DIVINE NAGAR HALT F - DINR 18:44 18:45 133 1
KORATTI ANGADI - KRAN 18:49 18:50 137 1
KARUKKUTTY - KUC 18:54 18:55 141 1
ANGAMALI - AFK 19:04 19:05 146 1
CHOVVARA - CWR 19:13 19:14 152 1
ALUVA - AWY 19:23 19:25 155 1
KALAMASSERI - KLMR 19:32 19:33 161 1
IDAPPALLI - IPL 19:42 19:43 166 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 20:15 20:20 172 1
TRIPUNITURA - TRTR 20:35 20:36 181 1
MULANTURUTTI - MNTT 20:47 20:48 189 1
KANJIRAMITTAM - KPTM 20:52 20:53 194 1
PIRAVAM ROAD - PVRD 20:59 21:00 200 1
VAIKOM - VARD 21:07 21:08 206 1
KURUPPAN TARA - KRPP 21:19 21:20 213 1
ETTUMANUR - ETM 21:27 21:28 221 1
KUMARANALLUR - KFQ 21:35 21:36 228 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 22:40 Dest 231 1

FAQS

NIL-KTYM PASSENGER - 56363 covers 231 kilometer to reach destination.
NIL-KTYM PASSENGER - 56363 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NIL-KTYM PASSENGER - 56363 arrives at destination at 22:40.
NIL-KTYM PASSENGER - 56363 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement