NIL-KCVL RAJA RANI EXP - 16350 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

NILAMBUR ROAD (NIL)KOCHUVELI (KCVL)
Daily 387 Km

Train number 16350 is named as NIL-KCVL RAJA RANI EXP and travels 387km distance

Train departs from station NILAMBUR ROAD at 21:30 and reaches station KOCHUVELI at 05:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NILAMBUR ROAD - NIL Src 21:30 0 1
VANIYAMBALAM - VNB 21:39 21:40 11 1
ANGADIPPURAM - AAM 22:14 22:15 39 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 22:50 23:10 67 1
THRISUR - TCR 23:53 23:56 99 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 01:10 01:15 171 2
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 02:18 02:20 233 2
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 02:58 03:00 268 2
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 03:18 03:20 288 2
KOLLAM JN - QLN 03:57 04:00 329 2
VARKALA - VAK 04:24 04:25 352 2
KOCHUVELI - KCVL 05:30 Dstn 387 2

FAQS

NIL-KCVL RAJA RANI EXP - 16350 covers 387 kilometer to reach destination.
NIL-KCVL RAJA RANI EXP - 16350 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NIL-KCVL RAJA RANI EXP - 16350 arrives at destination at 05:30.
NIL-KCVL RAJA RANI EXP - 16350 departs from source at 21:30.