NIL-KCVL RAJA RANI EXP - 16350 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NILAMBUR ROAD (NIL)KOCHUVELI (KCVL)
Daily 387 Km

Train number 16350 is named as NIL-KCVL RAJA RANI EXP and travels 387km distance

Train departs from station NILAMBUR ROAD at 20:50 and reaches station KOCHUVELI at 05:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NILAMBUR ROAD - NIL Src 20:50 0 1
VANIYAMBALAM - VNB 20:59 21:00 11 1
TUVVUR - TUV 21:06 21:07 20 1
MELATTUR - MLTR 21:13 21:14 26 1
PATTIKKAD - PKQ 21:22 21:23 33 1
ANGADIPPURAM - AAM 21:31 21:32 39 1
CHERUKARA - CQA 21:39 21:40 46 1
VAILAPUZHA - VPZ 21:51 21:52 57 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 22:10 22:20 67 1
THRISUR - TCR 22:57 23:00 99 1
ALUVA - AWY 23:47 23:50 154 1
Advertisement
IDAPPALLI - IPL 00:04 00:05 165 2
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 00:20 00:25 171 2
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 01:27 01:30 233 2
CHANGANASERI - CGY 01:49 01:50 251 2
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 01:59 02:00 259 2
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 02:09 02:10 268 2
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 02:22 02:23 280 2
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 02:38 02:40 288 2
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY 02:59 03:00 302 2
KOLLAM JN - QLN 03:37 03:40 329 2
VARKALA - VAK 04:04 04:05 352 2
KOCHUVELI - KCVL 05:35 Dstn 387 2

FAQS

NIL-KCVL RAJA RANI EXP - 16350 covers 387 kilometer to reach destination.
NIL-KCVL RAJA RANI EXP - 16350 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NIL-KCVL RAJA RANI EXP - 16350 arrives at destination at 05:35.
NIL-KCVL RAJA RANI EXP - 16350 departs from source at 20:50.
Advertisement