NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31444 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAIHATI JN (NH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 31444 is named as NH - SDAH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station NAIHATI JN at 21:08 and reaches station SEALDAH at 22:13 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAIHATI JN - NH Src 21:08 0 1
KANKINARA - KNR 21:11 21:12 3 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 21:14 21:15 4 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 21:17 21:18 8 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 21:21 21:22 11 1
PALTA - PTF 21:24 21:25 13 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 21:28 21:29 15 1
Advertisement
TITAGARH - TGH 21:31 21:32 17 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 21:34 21:35 19 1
SODPUR - SEP 21:38 21:39 22 1
AGARPARA - AGP 21:41 21:42 24 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 21:44 21:45 26 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 21:50 21:51 31 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 21:54 21:55 34 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 22:13 Dest 41 1

FAQS

NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31444 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31444 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31444 arrives at destination at 22:13.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31444 departs from source at 21:08.
Advertisement