NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31430 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAIHATI JN (NH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 31430 is named as NH - SDAH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station NAIHATI JN at 13:20 and reaches station SEALDAH at 14:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAIHATI JN - NH Src 13:20 0 1
KANKINARA - KNR 13:23 13:24 3 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 13:26 13:27 4 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 13:29 13:30 8 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 13:33 13:34 11 1
PALTA - PTF 13:36 13:37 13 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 13:40 13:41 15 1
Advertisement
TITAGARH - TGH 13:43 13:44 17 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 13:46 13:47 19 1
SODPUR - SEP 13:50 13:51 22 1
AGARPARA - AGP 13:53 13:54 24 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 13:56 13:57 26 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 14:02 14:03 31 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 14:06 14:07 34 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 14:25 Dest 41 1

FAQS

NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31430 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31430 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31430 arrives at destination at 14:25.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31430 departs from source at 13:20.
Advertisement