NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31426 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAIHATI JN (NH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 31426 is named as NH - SDAH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station NAIHATI JN at 12:00 and reaches station SEALDAH at 13:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAIHATI JN - NH Src 12:00 0 1
KANKINARA - KNR 12:03 12:04 3 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 12:06 12:07 4 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 12:09 12:10 8 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 12:13 12:14 11 1
PALTA - PTF 12:16 12:17 13 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 12:20 12:21 15 1
Advertisement
TITAGARH - TGH 12:23 12:24 17 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 12:26 12:27 19 1
SODPUR - SEP 12:30 12:31 22 1
AGARPARA - AGP 12:33 12:34 24 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 12:36 12:37 26 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 12:42 12:43 31 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 12:46 12:47 34 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 13:05 Dest 41 1

FAQS

NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31426 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31426 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31426 arrives at destination at 13:05.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31426 departs from source at 12:00.
Advertisement