NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31424 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAIHATI JN (NH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 41 Km

Train number 31424 is named as NH - SDAH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station NAIHATI JN at 10:47 and reaches station SEALDAH at 11:52 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAIHATI JN - NH Src 10:47 0 1
KANKINARA - KNR 10:50 10:51 3 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 10:53 10:54 4 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 10:56 10:57 8 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 11:00 11:01 11 1
PALTA - PTF 11:03 11:04 13 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 11:07 11:08 15 1
Advertisement
TITAGARH - TGH 11:10 11:11 17 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 11:13 11:14 19 1
SODPUR - SEP 11:17 11:18 22 1
AGARPARA - AGP 11:20 11:21 24 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 11:23 11:24 26 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 11:29 11:30 31 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 11:33 11:34 34 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 11:52 Dest 41 1

FAQS

NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31424 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31424 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31424 arrives at destination at 11:52.
NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31424 departs from source at 10:47.
Advertisement