NH-SDAH LOCAL - 31416 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAIHATI JN (NH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 41 Km

Train number 31416 is named as NH-SDAH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station NAIHATI JN at 07:52 and reaches station SEALDAH at 08:58 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAIHATI JN - NH Src 07:52 0 1
KANKINARA - KNR 07:55 07:56 3 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 07:58 07:59 4 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 08:01 08:02 8 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 08:06 08:07 11 1
PALTA - PTF 08:09 08:10 13 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 08:12 08:13 15 1
Advertisement
TITAGARH - TGH 08:16 08:17 17 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 08:19 08:20 19 1
SODPUR - SEP 08:23 08:24 22 1
AGARPARA - AGP 08:27 08:28 24 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 08:31 08:32 26 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 08:39 08:40 31 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 08:44 08:45 34 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 08:58 Dest 41 1

FAQS

NH-SDAH LOCAL - 31416 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
NH-SDAH LOCAL - 31416 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NH-SDAH LOCAL - 31416 arrives at destination at 08:58.
NH-SDAH LOCAL - 31416 departs from source at 07:52.
Advertisement