NH-SDAH LOCAL - 31412 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAIHATI JN (NH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 31412 is named as NH-SDAH LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station NAIHATI JN at 04:05 and reaches station SEALDAH at 05:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAIHATI JN - NH Src 04:05 0 1
KANKINARA - KNR 04:08 04:09 3 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 04:12 04:13 4 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 04:15 04:16 8 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 04:19 04:20 11 1
PALTA - PTF 04:22 04:23 13 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 04:26 04:27 15 1
Advertisement
TITAGARH - TGH 04:29 04:30 17 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 04:32 04:33 19 1
SODPUR - SEP 04:36 04:37 22 1
AGARPARA - AGP 04:39 04:40 24 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 04:42 04:43 26 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 04:49 04:50 31 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 04:54 04:55 34 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 05:10 Dest 41 1

FAQS

NH-SDAH LOCAL - 31412 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
NH-SDAH LOCAL - 31412 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NH-SDAH LOCAL - 31412 arrives at destination at 05:10.
NH-SDAH LOCAL - 31412 departs from source at 04:05.
Advertisement