NH - BGB LOCAL - 34054 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAIHATI JN (NH) (KBGB)
Daily 63 Km

Train number 34054 is named as NH - BGB LOCAL and travels 63km distance

Train departs from station NAIHATI JN at 18:38 and reaches station at 20:42 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAIHATI JN - NH Src 18:38 0 1
KANKINARA - KNR 18:41 18:42 3 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 18:44 18:45 4 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 18:47 18:48 8 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 18:51 18:52 11 1
PALTA - PTF 18:54 18:55 13 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 19:02 19:03 15 1
TITAGARH - TGH 19:05 19:06 17 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 19:08 19:09 19 1
SODPUR - SEP 19:12 19:13 22 1
AGARPARA - AGP 19:15 19:16 24 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 19:18 19:19 26 1
Advertisement
DUM DUM - DDJ 19:27 19:28 31 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 19:32 19:33 34 1
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE - SGBA 19:38 19:39 36 1
PARK CIRCUS - PQS 19:48 19:49 40 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 19:57 19:58 42 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 20:04 20:05 45 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 20:07 20:08 46 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 20:10 20:11 47 1
MAJERHAT - MJT 20:14 20:15 49 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 20:17 20:18 51 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 20:21 20:22 54 1
AKRA - AKRA 20:25 20:26 56 1
NANGI - NAI 20:29 20:30 59 1
- KBGB 20:42 Dest 63 1

FAQS

NH - BGB LOCAL - 34054 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
NH - BGB LOCAL - 34054 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NH - BGB LOCAL - 34054 arrives at destination at 20:42.
NH - BGB LOCAL - 34054 departs from source at 18:38.
Advertisement