NGP-REWA EXP - 22135 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAGPUR (NGP)REWA (REWA)
Wed 781 Km

Train number 22135 is named as NGP-REWA EXP and travels 781km distance

Train departs from station NAGPUR at 07:20 and reaches station REWA at 19:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAGPUR - NGP Src 07:20 0 1
KATOL - KATL 08:13 08:15 61 1
NARKHER - NRKR 08:37 08:39 86 1
PANDHURNA - PAR 08:56 08:58 104 1
MULTAI - MTY 09:39 09:40 145 1
AMLA JN - AMLA 10:10 10:12 168 1
BETUL - BZU 10:33 10:35 191 1
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 11:16 11:18 227 1
Advertisement
ITARSI JN - ET 12:20 12:30 298 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 13:22 13:24 365 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 14:20 14:22 459 1
SRIDHAM - SRID 14:48 14:50 490 1
JABALPUR - JBP 15:35 15:45 543 1
KATNI - KTE 16:55 17:00 633 1
MAIHAR - MYR 17:48 17:50 696 1
SATNA - STA 18:20 18:30 732 1
REWA - REWA 19:50 Dstn 781 1

FAQS

NGP-REWA EXP - 22135 covers 781 kilometer to reach destination.
NGP-REWA EXP - 22135 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NGP-REWA EXP - 22135 arrives at destination at 19:50.
NGP-REWA EXP - 22135 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement