NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH - 12114 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAGPUR (NGP)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Sun, Tue, Fri 889 Km

Train number 12114 is named as NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH and travels 889km distance

Train departs from station NAGPUR at 18:35 and reaches station PUNE JN at 09:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAGPUR - NGP Src 18:35 0 1
AJNI - AJNI 18:44 18:45 3 1
WARDHA JN - WR 19:42 19:45 79 1
DHAMANGAON - DMN 20:28 20:30 129 1
BADNERA JN - BD 21:27 21:30 175 1
Advertisement
AKOLA JN - AK 22:25 22:30 253 1
SHEGAON - SEG 22:59 23:00 291 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 00:40 00:45 393 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 03:20 03:25 577 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 05:52 05:55 730 2
DAUND JN - DD 08:00 08:15 814 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 09:45 Dstn 889 2

FAQS

NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH - 12114 covers 889 kilometer to reach destination.
NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH - 12114 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH - 12114 arrives at destination at 09:45.
NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH - 12114 departs from source at 18:35.
Advertisement