12114 Train Time Table, NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH [12114] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NGP-PUNE GARIB RATHNGPPUNEGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 Src 18:35 0
WARDHA JN [WR] 1 19:42 19:45 78
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 21:27 21:30 174
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 22:25 22:30 252
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 00:35 00:45 392
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 03:20 03:25 576
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 2 05:50 05:55 729
DAUND JN [DD] 2 08:00 08:15 813
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 09:45 Dest 888