NGP-KOP EXPRESS - 11403 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

NAGPUR (NGP)KOLHAPUR (KOP)
Tue, Sat 1038 Km

Train number 11403 is named as NGP-KOP EXPRESS and travels 1038km distance

Train departs from station NAGPUR at 15:15 and reaches station KOLHAPUR at 14:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAGPUR - NGP Src 15:15 0 1
AJNI - AJNI 15:23 15:24 3 1
WARDHA JN - WR 16:13 16:15 79 1
PULGAON JN - PLO 16:36 16:37 109 1
DHAMANGAON - DMN 16:57 16:58 129 1
BADNERA JN - BD 18:12 18:15 175 1
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 18:43 18:45 216 1
AKOLA JN - AK 19:50 20:00 253 1
WASHIM - WHM 21:14 21:15 332 1
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 21:49 21:50 380 1
PURNA JN - PAU 23:10 23:15 460 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 00:13 00:15 489 2
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 02:10 02:30 553 2
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 04:05 04:30 616 2
LATUR - LUR 05:20 05:25 648 2
USMANABAD - UMD 06:47 06:50 728 2
BARSI TOWN - BTW 07:23 07:25 764 2
KURDUVADI - KWV 08:25 08:30 802 2
PANDHARPUR - PVR 09:50 09:55 854 2
SANGOLA - SGLA 10:23 10:25 884 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 12:40 12:55 991 2
KOLHAPUR - KOP 14:00 Dstn 1038 2

FAQS

NGP-KOP EXPRESS - 11403 covers 1038 kilometer to reach destination.
NGP-KOP EXPRESS - 11403 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NGP-KOP EXPRESS - 11403 arrives at destination at 14:00.
NGP-KOP EXPRESS - 11403 departs from source at 15:15.