NGP-KOP EXPRESS [11403] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NGP-KOP EXPRESS [11403] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NGP-KOP EXPRESS11403NGPKOPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 Src 15:00 0
WARDHA JN [WR] 1 16:06 16:09 78
PULGAON JN [PLO] 1 16:34 16:36 108
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 1 16:52 16:54 128
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 18:05 18:10 174
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 1 18:38 18:40 215
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 19:50 20:00 252
WASHIM [WHM] 1 21:14 21:15 331
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 1 21:59 22:00 379
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 23:40 23:45 459
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 00:13 00:15 488
GANGAKHER [GNH] 2 00:49 00:50 522
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 2 02:10 02:30 552
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 2 04:30 04:52 615
LATUR [LUR] 2 05:25 05:30 648
USMANABAD [UMD] 2 06:57 07:00 727
BARSI TOWN [BTW] 2 07:43 07:45 763
KURDUVADI [KWV] 2 08:50 09:00 801
PANDHARPUR [PVR] 2 10:05 10:10 853
SANGOLA [SGLA] 2 10:43 10:45 883
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 2 12:40 12:55 990
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] 2 14:00 Dest 1037
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.