NGP-ET PASS [51829] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NGP-ET PASS [51829] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NGP-ET PASS51829NGPETPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 Src 08:00 0
GNQ 1 08:11 08:12 6
BHARATWADA [BWRA] 1 08:19 08:20 12
KALMESHWAR [KSWR] 1 08:30 08:31 23
KOHL 1 08:43 08:44 35
SNKB 1 08:52 08:53 44
MER 1 09:01 09:02 51
KATOL [KATL] 1 09:10 09:11 60
KALAMBHA [KLBA] 1 09:21 09:22 70
TNH 1 09:31 09:32 78
NARKHER [NRKR] 1 09:41 09:42 85
DDMT 1 09:53 09:54 95
PANDHURNA [PAR] 1 10:04 10:05 103
TEO 1 10:15 10:16 112
GDKP 1 10:27 10:28 120
CCD 1 10:41 10:42 129
HTN 1 10:51 10:52 135
MULTAI [MTY] 1 11:02 11:03 144
JKR 1 11:14 11:15 155
AMLA JN [AMLA] 1 11:30 11:50 167
BARSALI [BYS] 1 11:59 12:00 177
MALKAPUR ROAD [MALK] 1 12:07 12:08 183
BETUL [BZU] 1 12:16 12:17 190
MARAMJHIRI [MJY] 1 12:34 12:35 198
DHQ 1 12:59 13:00 211
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 1 13:19 13:20 226
BARBATPUR [BBTR] 1 13:29 13:30 238
MGRD 1 13:34 13:35 244
DHODRA MOHAR [DOH] 1 13:49 13:50 249
POX 1 13:59 14:00 257
KALA AKHAR [KQE] 1 14:09 14:10 264
SAHELI [SAHL] 1 14:19 14:20 270
TAKU [TAKU] 1 15:14 15:15 274
KIRATGARH [KRTH] 1 15:49 15:50 286
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 17:45 Dest 297
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.