NED-TPTY HOLIDAY SPL - 07607 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PURNA JN (PAU)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Mon 1037 Km

Train number 07607 is named as NED-TPTY HOLIDAY SPL and travels 1037km distance

Train departs from station PURNA JN at 12:40 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 07:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURNA JN - PAU Src 12:40 0 1
NANDED - NED 13:10 13:15 31 1
MUDKHED - MUE 13:58 14:00 53 1
DHARMABAD - DAB 14:50 14:51 103 1
BASAR - BSX 15:00 15:01 112 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 15:20 15:22 142 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 16:10 16:12 194 1
MEDCHAL - MED 17:30 17:31 274 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 18:50 19:05 302 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 21:05 21:07 434 1
WARANGAL - WL 21:23 21:25 444 1
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 22:08 22:10 504 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 22:59 23:00 551 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 00:50 01:00 651 2
NELLORE - NLR 04:40 04:42 906 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 05:48 05:50 944 2
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 06:19 06:20 1004 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 06:58 07:00 1027 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 07:50 Dstn 1037 2

FAQS

NED-TPTY HOLIDAY SPL - 07607 covers 1037 kilometer to reach destination.
NED-TPTY HOLIDAY SPL - 07607 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NED-TPTY HOLIDAY SPL - 07607 arrives at destination at 07:50.
NED-TPTY HOLIDAY SPL - 07607 departs from source at 12:40.