7607 Train Time Table, NED-TPTY HOLIDAY SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NED-TPTY HOLIDAY SPL [7607] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NED-TPTY HOLIDAY SPLNEDTPTYHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 Src 18:45 0
MUDKHED [MUE] 1 19:23 19:25 22
DHARMABAD [DAB] 1 20:18 20:20 71
BASAR [BSX] 1 20:45 20:47 81
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 1 21:30 21:35 110
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 1 22:35 22:37 162
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 1 23:58 23:59 267
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 00:10 00:40 273
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 03:20 03:25 413
WARANGAL [WL] 2 03:40 03:42 433
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 04:58 05:00 540
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 07:25 07:40 634
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 08:10 08:12 665
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 09:48 09:50 772
NELLORE [NLR] 2 11:00 11:02 888
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 12:13 12:15 927
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 2 13:02 13:04 987
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 13:35 13:40 1010
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 14:00 Dest 1020