NED-TPTY HOLIDAY SPL - 07607 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NANDED (NED)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Tue 1007 Km

Train number 07607 is named as NED-TPTY HOLIDAY SPL and travels 1007km distance

Train departs from station NANDED at 18:45 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 14:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NANDED - NED Src 18:45 0 1
MUDKHED - MUE 19:23 19:25 23 1
DHARMABAD - DAB 20:18 20:20 72 1
BASAR - BSX 20:45 20:47 82 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 21:30 21:35 111 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 22:35 22:37 163 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 23:58 23:59 268 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 00:10 00:40 272 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 03:20 03:25 404 2
Advertisement
WARANGAL - WL 03:40 03:42 414 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 04:58 05:00 521 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 07:25 07:40 621 2
TENALI JN - TEL 08:10 08:12 652 2
ONGOLE - OGL 09:48 09:50 759 2
NELLORE - NLR 11:00 11:02 875 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 12:13 12:15 914 2
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 13:02 13:04 974 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 13:35 13:40 997 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 14:00 Dstn 1007 2

FAQS

NED-TPTY HOLIDAY SPL - 07607 covers 1007 kilometer to reach destination.
NED-TPTY HOLIDAY SPL - 07607 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NED-TPTY HOLIDAY SPL - 07607 arrives at destination at 14:00.
NED-TPTY HOLIDAY SPL - 07607 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement