NED SGNR EXPRES - 12439 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
H SAHIB NANDED (NED)SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Sun 1998 Km

Train number 12439 is named as NED SGNR EXPRES and travels 1998km distance

Train departs from station H SAHIB NANDED at 11:00 and reaches station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 23:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
H SAHIB NANDED - NED Src 11:00 0 1
PURNA JN - PAU 11:30 11:40 31 1
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 12:59 13:00 111 1
WASHIM - WHM 13:49 13:50 159 1
AKOLA JN - AK 15:55 16:00 238 1
MALKAPUR - MKU 17:03 17:05 327 1
KHANDWA - KNW 20:10 20:15 495 1
ITARSI JN - ET 22:30 22:40 678 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 00:20 00:25 776 2
BINA JN - BINA 02:33 02:38 915 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 04:40 04:50 1067 2
GWALIOR - GWL 06:05 06:10 1164 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 09:00 09:05 1283 2
Advertisement
MATHURA JN - MTJ 09:50 09:52 1337 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 13:00 13:30 1477 2
ROHTAK JN - ROK 14:46 14:48 1548 2
JAKHAL JN - JHL 17:03 17:07 1677 2
SANGRUR - SAG 17:45 17:47 1728 2
DHURI JN - DUI 18:20 18:35 1744 2
BARNALA - BNN 18:59 19:01 1774 2
TAPA - TAPA 19:22 19:24 1793 2
RAMPURA PHUL - PUL 19:36 19:38 1807 2
BHATINDA JN - BTI 20:05 20:25 1839 2
MANDI DABWALI - MBY 20:56 20:58 1875 2
SANGARIA - SGRA 21:24 21:29 1905 2
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 22:00 22:05 1931 2
SADULSHAHR - SDS 22:43 22:45 1969 2
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR 23:25 Dstn 1998 2

FAQS

NED SGNR EXPRES - 12439 covers 1998 kilometer to reach destination.
NED SGNR EXPRES - 12439 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NED SGNR EXPRES - 12439 arrives at destination at 23:25.
NED SGNR EXPRES - 12439 departs from source at 11:00.
Advertisement