12421 - NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS [12421] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS
NEDASRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 Src 11:00 0
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 11:30 11:40 30
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 1 12:59 13:00 110
WASHIM [WHM] 1 13:49 13:50 158
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 16:00 16:05 237
MALKAPUR [MKU] 1 17:03 17:05 326
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 20:10 20:15 492
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 22:30 22:40 676
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 00:20 00:25 767
BINA JN [BINA] 2 02:33 02:38 906
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 04:40 04:50 1057
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 06:05 06:10 1154
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 09:10 09:15 1272
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 13:00 13:30 1467
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 2 14:57 15:00 1538
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 2 17:03 17:07 1667
SANGRUR [SAG] 2 17:46 17:47 1717
DHURI JN [DUI] 2 18:20 18:22 1733
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 19:25 19:35 1795
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 2 20:06 20:08 1831
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 2 20:35 20:40 1852
BEAS [BEAS] 2 21:12 21:14 1888
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 2 22:05 Dest 1931