NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP [12715] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP [12715] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP12715NEDASRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 Src 09:30 0
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 10:05 10:07 30
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 1 10:35 10:37 58
JALNA [J] 1 12:13 12:15 173
AURANGABAD [AWB] 1 13:35 13:40 236
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 15:50 15:55 347
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 1 16:43 16:45 414
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 17:53 17:55 507
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 18:20 18:35 531
BURHANPUR [BAU] 1 19:18 19:20 586
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 20:50 20:55 655
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 23:10 23:15 838
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 00:50 00:55 930
BINA JN [BINA] 2 02:43 02:48 1068
LALITPUR [LAR] 2 03:40 03:42 1131
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 04:55 05:05 1219
DABRA [DBA] 2 05:42 05:44 1274
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 06:21 06:26 1316
MORENA [MRA] 2 06:58 07:00 1355
DHAULPUR [DHO] 2 07:28 07:30 1382
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 08:35 08:40 1435
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 09:27 09:30 1489
FARIDABAD [FDB] 2 11:14 11:16 1601
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 11:46 11:48 1622
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 12:10 12:30 1629
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 2 13:43 13:45 1719
KARNAL [KUN] 2 14:09 14:11 1753
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 2 14:40 14:42 1786
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 15:45 15:50 1827
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 2 16:13 16:15 1855
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 2 16:38 16:40 1881
KHANNA [KNN] 2 16:53 16:55 1899
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 17:50 17:55 1941
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 2 18:22 18:24 1977
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 2 18:55 19:00 1998
BEAS [BEAS] 2 19:32 19:34 2034
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 2 20:20 Dest 2077
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.