NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP - 12715 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NANDED (NED)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Daily 2087 Km

Train number 12715 is named as NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP and travels 2087km distance

Train departs from station NANDED at 09:30 and reaches station AMRITSAR JN at 20:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NANDED - NED Src 09:30 0 1
PURNA JN - PAU 10:05 10:07 31 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 10:35 10:37 59 1
JALNA - J 12:13 12:15 174 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 13:35 13:40 237 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 15:50 15:55 350 1
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 16:43 16:45 417 1
PACHORA JN - PC 17:24 17:25 462 1
JALGAON JN - JL 17:53 17:55 510 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 18:30 18:35 534 1
BURHANPUR - BAU 19:18 19:20 588 1
KHANDWA - KNW 20:52 20:55 657 1
ITARSI JN - ET 23:10 23:15 841 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 00:50 00:55 939 2
BINA JN - BINA 02:46 02:48 1077 2
LALITPUR - LAR 03:35 03:37 1140 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 04:50 05:00 1230 2
DABRA - DBA 05:40 05:42 1285 2
Advertisement
GWALIOR JN - GWL 06:16 06:21 1327 2
MORENA - MRA 07:00 07:02 1366 2
DHAULPUR - DHO 07:48 07:50 1393 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 08:30 08:35 1446 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 09:19 09:21 1499 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 11:10 11:12 1612 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 11:46 11:48 1633 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 12:10 12:30 1640 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 13:42 13:44 1729 2
KARNAL - KUN 14:07 14:09 1764 2
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 14:35 14:37 1797 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 15:45 15:50 1838 2
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 16:13 16:15 1866 2
SIRHIND JN - SIR 16:38 16:40 1891 2
KHANNA - KNN 16:53 16:55 1909 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 17:44 17:54 1952 2
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 18:22 18:24 1988 2
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 18:55 19:00 2009 2
BEAS - BEAS 19:32 19:34 2045 2
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 20:25 Dstn 2087 2

FAQS

NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP - 12715 covers 2087 kilometer to reach destination.
NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP - 12715 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP - 12715 arrives at destination at 20:25.
NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP - 12715 departs from source at 09:30.
Advertisement