NDT OKHA EXP - 19576 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NATHDWARA (NDT)OKHA (OKHA)
Sun 1125 Km

Train number 19576 is named as NDT OKHA EXP and travels 1125km distance

Train departs from station NATHDWARA at 21:40 and reaches station OKHA at 20:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NATHDWARA - NDT Src 21:40 0 1
MAVLI JN - MVJ 22:20 22:45 16 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 23:55 00:10 87 2
NIMACH - NMH 01:07 01:09 143 2
MANDASOR - MDS 01:59 02:01 192 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 03:50 04:10 276 2
DAHOD - DHD 05:43 05:45 389 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 06:58 07:00 464 2
CHHAYAPURI - CYI 07:50 07:55 530 2
Advertisement
ANAND JN - ANND 08:30 08:31 562 2
NADIAD JN - ND 08:47 08:48 580 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 09:50 10:10 626 2
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 13:15 13:17 757 2
WANKANER JN - WKR 14:34 14:40 831 2
RAJKOT JN - RJT 15:28 15:33 873 2
HAPA - HAPA 16:49 16:51 949 2
JAMNAGAR - JAM 17:03 17:08 958 2
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 18:20 18:22 1012 2
DWARKA - DWK 19:40 19:45 1096 2
OKHA - OKHA 20:50 Dstn 1125 2

FAQS

NDT OKHA EXP - 19576 covers 1125 kilometer to reach destination.
NDT OKHA EXP - 19576 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDT OKHA EXP - 19576 arrives at destination at 20:50.
NDT OKHA EXP - 19576 departs from source at 21:40.
Advertisement