19576 - NDT OKHA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19576 known as NDT OKHA EXP runs from NATHDWARA [NDT] to OKHA [OKHA] covering 1136 km distance

NDT OKHA EXP [19576] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDT OKHA EXP
NDTOKHAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NATHDWARA [NDT] 1 Src 21:40 0
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 1 22:10 22:35 15
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 2 23:55 00:10 86
NIMACH [NMH] 2 01:18 01:20 142
MANDASOR [MDS] 2 01:59 02:01 191
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 03:30 03:50 275
DAHOD [DHD] 2 05:18 05:20 390
GODHRA JN [GDA] 2 06:48 06:50 464
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 08:00 08:15 538
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 09:13 09:15 574
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 09:30 09:32 592
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 10:45 11:05 638
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 2 13:17 13:28 768
WANKANER JN [WKR] 2 14:40 14:46 842
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 2 15:28 15:33 884
HAPA [HAPA] 2 16:51 16:56 960
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 2 17:08 17:13 969
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 2 18:24 18:26 1023
DWARKA [DWK] 2 19:45 19:55 1107
OKHA [OKHA] 2 20:50 Dest 1136