NDLS-ROK MEMU - 64911 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)ROHTAK JN (ROK)
Daily 71 Km

Train number 64911 is named as NDLS-ROK MEMU and travels 71km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 09:25 and reaches station ROHTAK JN at 11:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 09:25 0 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 09:38 09:39 4 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 09:43 09:44 6 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 09:47 09:48 7 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 09:54 09:56 11 1
MANGOLPURI - MGLP 10:03 10:04 15 1
NANGLOI - NNO 10:09 10:10 18 1
MUNDKA - MQC 10:14 10:15 21 1
Advertisement
GHEVRA - GHE 10:19 10:20 24 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 10:27 10:28 31 1
ASAUDAH - ASE 10:36 10:37 39 1
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN 10:43 10:44 44 1
SAMPLA - SPZ 10:49 10:50 49 1
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM 10:55 10:56 53 1
KHARAWAR - KRZ 11:03 11:04 59 1
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO 11:10 11:11 65 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 11:30 Dest 71 1

FAQS

NDLS-ROK MEMU - 64911 covers 71 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS-ROK MEMU - 64911 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS-ROK MEMU - 64911 arrives at destination at 11:30.
NDLS-ROK MEMU - 64911 departs from source at 09:25.
Advertisement