NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL. - 64469 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)PANIPAT JN (PNP)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 89 Km

Train number 64469 is named as NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL. and travels 89km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 17:50 and reaches station PANIPAT JN at 20:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 17:50 0 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 17:56 17:57 2 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 18:04 18:05 4 1
DELHI AZADPUR - DAZ 18:12 18:13 8 1
NEW ADRESHNAGARH - ANDI 18:16 18:17 10 1
BADLI - BHD 18:22 18:23 15 1
KHERA KALAN - KHKN 18:28 18:29 18 1
HOLAMBI KALAN - HUK 18:34 18:35 22 1
NARELA - NUR 18:40 18:41 27 1
Advertisement
RATHDHANA - RDDE 18:47 18:48 34 1
HARANA KALAN - HNN 18:53 18:54 39 1
SONIPAT - SNP 19:00 19:01 44 1
SANDAL KALAN - SLKN 19:10 19:11 53 1
RAJLU GARHI - RUG 19:15 19:16 56 1
GANAUR - GNU 19:21 19:22 60 1
BHODWAL MAJRI - BDMJ 19:28 19:29 66 1
SAMALKHA - SMK 19:35 19:36 72 1
DIWANA - DWNA 19:51 19:52 81 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 20:05 Dest 89 1

FAQS

NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL. - 64469 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL. - 64469 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL. - 64469 arrives at destination at 20:05.
NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL. - 64469 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement