NDLS-LKO SHATABDI EXP - 12004 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)LUCKNOWJN (LJN)
Daily 511 Km

Train number 12004 is named as NDLS-LKO SHATABDI EXP and travels 511km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 06:10 and reaches station LUCKNOWJN at 12:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 06:10 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 06:40 06:42 24 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 07:50 07:52 129 1
Advertisement
TUNDLA JN - TDL 08:49 08:51 207 1
ETAWAH - ETW 09:44 09:46 299 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 11:18 11:23 437 1
LUCKNOWJN - LJN 12:45 Dstn 511 1

FAQS

NDLS-LKO SHATABDI EXP - 12004 covers 511 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS-LKO SHATABDI EXP - 12004 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS-LKO SHATABDI EXP - 12004 arrives at destination at 12:45.
NDLS-LKO SHATABDI EXP - 12004 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement