NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS - 12058 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
UNA HIMACHAL (UHL)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 410 Km

Train number 12058 is named as NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS and travels 410km distance

Train departs from station UNA HIMACHAL at 05:00 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 12:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UNA HIMACHAL - UHL Src 05:00 0 1
NANGAL DAM - NLDM 05:21 05:24 17 1
ANANDPUR SAHIB - ANSB 05:43 05:45 37 1
KIRATPUR SAHIB - KART 05:53 05:55 45 1
RUPNAGAR - RPAR 06:19 06:21 72 1
MORINDA - MRND 06:45 06:47 97 1
KHARAR - KARR 07:02 07:04 116 1
Advertisement
SAHIBZADA ASNGR - SASN 07:21 07:23 133 1
CHANDIGARH - CDG 07:38 07:43 144 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 08:32 08:45 211 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 09:23 09:25 253 1
KARNAL - KUN 09:46 09:48 286 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 10:16 10:18 320 1
SONIPAT - SNP 10:47 10:49 365 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 11:28 11:30 406 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 12:00 Dstn 410 1

FAQS

NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS - 12058 covers 410 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS - 12058 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS - 12058 arrives at destination at 12:00.
NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS - 12058 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement