NDLS BGP EXPRESS [12350] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NDLS BGP EXPRESS [12350] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS BGP EXPRESS12350NDLSBGPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 23:45 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 06:05 06:15 447
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 08:45 08:55 641
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 11:45 12:05 790
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 15:00 15:10 1002
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 15:48 15:50 1047
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 16:24 16:26 1091
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 17:35 17:55 1125
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 2 18:16 18:18 1148
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 2 18:41 18:46 1170
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 2 19:13 19:15 1199
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 2 20:00 Dest 1223
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.