NDLS BGP EXPRESS - 12350 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Tue 1217 Km

Train number 12350 is named as NDLS BGP EXPRESS and travels 1217km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 23:45 and reaches station BHAGALPUR at 21:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 23:45 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 06:05 06:15 440 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 08:45 08:55 634 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 11:43 11:58 786 2
Advertisement
SASARAM - SSM 13:04 13:06 886 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 14:35 14:40 989 2
NAWADAH - NWD 16:00 16:02 1048 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 19:00 19:20 1119 2
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 20:07 20:12 1164 2
BHAGALPUR - BGP 21:40 Dstn 1217 2

FAQS

NDLS BGP EXPRESS - 12350 covers 1217 kilometer to reach destination.
NDLS BGP EXPRESS - 12350 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDLS BGP EXPRESS - 12350 arrives at destination at 21:40.
NDLS BGP EXPRESS - 12350 departs from source at 23:45.
Advertisement