NDL-HX DEMU - 77401 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NANDYAL (NDL)CUDDAPAH (HX)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 161 Km

Train number 77401 is named as NDL-HX DEMU and travels 161km distance

Train departs from station NANDYAL at 06:10 and reaches station CUDDAPAH at 10:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NANDYAL - NDL Src 06:10 0 1
MADDURU - MADU 06:24 06:25 12 1
BANAGANAPALLE - BGNP 06:44 06:45 31 1
KOILAKUNTLA - KLKA 07:04 07:05 44 1
SANJAMALA - SJMA 07:24 07:25 51 1
Advertisement
NOSSAM - NOSM 07:44 07:45 76 1
SUPPALAPADU - SUPP 07:57 07:58 84 1
JAMMALAMADUGU - JMDG 08:09 08:10 91 1
PRODDATUR - PRDT 08:29 08:30 108 1
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 08:44 08:45 122 1
KAMALAPURAM - KKM 09:14 09:15 137 1
CUDDAPAH - HX 10:00 Dest 161 1

FAQS

NDL-HX DEMU - 77401 covers 161 kilometer to reach destination.
NDL-HX DEMU - 77401 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NDL-HX DEMU - 77401 arrives at destination at 10:00.
NDL-HX DEMU - 77401 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement