NCJ-MS EXP [12668] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NCJ-MS EXP [12668] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NCJ-MS EXP12668NCJMSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 1 Src 17:05 0
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 1 18:15 18:20 73
SATUR [SRT] 1 19:44 19:45 159
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 1 20:16 20:17 186
MADURAI JN [MDU] 1 21:10 21:15 229
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 1 22:10 22:12 295
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 1 23:35 23:45 389
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 2 01:33 01:35 512
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 2 02:25 02:30 567
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 2 04:08 04:10 670
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 2 05:45 Dest 725
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.