NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS - 16650 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)MANGALORE (MAQ)
Daily 705 Km

Train number 16650 is named as NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS and travels 705km distance

Train departs from station NAGERCOIL JN at 04:05 and reaches station MANGALORE at 20:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ Src 04:05 0 1
ERANIEL - ERL 04:19 04:20 19 1
KULITTHURAI - KZT 04:34 04:35 34 1
PARASSALA - PASA 04:49 04:50 42 1
NEYYATTINKARA - NYY 05:09 05:10 54 1
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC 06:10 06:15 72 1
KAZHAKUTTAM - KZK 06:29 06:30 85 1
VARKALA - VAK 06:54 06:55 113 1
PARAVUR - PVU 07:04 07:05 124 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 07:22 07:25 136 1
SASTHANKOTTA - STKT 07:44 07:45 156 1
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY 07:54 07:55 163 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 08:13 08:15 177 1
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 08:24 08:25 185 1
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 08:34 08:35 197 1
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 08:44 08:45 206 1
CHANGANASERI - CGY 08:54 08:55 214 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 09:27 09:30 232 1
ETTUMANUR - ETM 09:39 09:40 242 1
PIRAVAM ROAD - PVRD 10:04 10:05 263 1
TRIPUNITURA - TRTR 10:24 10:25 282 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 10:50 10:55 294 1
ALUVA - AWY 11:18 11:20 311 1
ANGAMALI - AFK 11:29 11:30 320 1
Advertisement
DIVINE NAGAR HALT F - DINR 11:44 11:45 333 1
CHALAKUDI - CKI 11:49 11:50 335 1
IRINJALAKUDA - IJK 11:59 12:00 342 1
PUDUKAD - PUK 12:09 12:10 352 1
THRISUR - TCR 12:32 12:35 366 1
WADAKANCHERI - WKI 12:59 13:00 382 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 13:50 14:00 398 1
PATTAMBI - PTB 14:14 14:15 410 1
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU 14:34 14:35 428 1
TIRUR - TIR 14:49 14:50 443 1
TANUR - TA 14:59 15:00 451 1
PARPANANGADI - PGI 15:09 15:10 459 1
FEROK - FK 15:29 15:30 475 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 15:47 15:50 484 1
QUILANDI - QLD 16:14 16:15 509 1
VADAKARA - BDJ 16:34 16:35 531 1
MAHE - MAHE 16:49 16:50 543 1
THALASSERY - TLY 17:04 17:05 553 1
KANNUR - CAN 17:32 17:35 574 1
KANNAPURAM - KPQ 17:49 17:50 588 1
PAYANGADI - PAZ 17:59 18:00 595 1
PAYYANUR - PAY 18:14 18:15 607 1
NILESHWAR - NLE 18:34 18:35 627 1
KANHANGAD - KZE 18:49 18:50 636 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 19:14 19:15 659 1
MANGALORE - MAQ 20:50 Dstn 705 1

FAQS

NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS - 16650 covers 705 kilometer to reach destination.
NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS - 16650 passes through 50 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS - 16650 arrives at destination at 20:50.
NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS - 16650 departs from source at 04:05.
Advertisement