NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS [16650] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS [16650] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NCJ-MAQ PARASURAM EXPRESS16650NCJMAQMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 1 Src 04:20 0
ERANIEL [ERL] 1 04:37 04:38 18
KULITTHURAI [KZT] 1 04:53 04:54 33
PARASHSHALA [PASA] 1 05:06 05:07 41
NEYYATTINKARA [NYY] 1 05:19 05:20 53
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 1 06:10 06:15 71
KAZHAKUTTAM [KZK] 1 06:29 06:30 84
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 1 06:54 06:55 112
PARAVUR [PVU] 1 07:05 07:06 123
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 07:17 07:20 135
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT] 1 07:43 07:44 155
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 1 07:53 07:54 162
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 08:10 08:12 176
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 1 08:22 08:23 184
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 1 08:31 08:33 196
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 1 08:43 08:44 205
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 1 08:53 08:54 213
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 1 09:35 09:38 231
ETTUMANUR [ETM] 1 09:48 09:49 241
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD] 1 10:17 10:18 262
TRIUPUNITTURA [TRTR] 1 10:38 10:39 281
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 1 11:05 11:10 294
ALUVA [AWY] 1 11:27 11:29 311
ANGAMALI [AFK] 1 11:38 11:39 320
DIVINE NAGAR [DINR] 1 11:44 11:45 333
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 1 11:54 11:55 335
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 1 12:03 12:04 341
PUDUKAD [PUK] 1 12:14 12:15 352
THRISUR [TCR] 1 12:30 12:33 365
WADAKANCHERI [WKI] 1 12:48 12:49 382
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 13:50 14:00 398
PATTAMBI [PTB] 1 14:13 14:15 410
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 1 14:28 14:30 428
TIRUR [TIR] 1 14:43 14:45 443
TANUR [TA] 1 14:53 14:55 451
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 1 15:03 15:05 459
FEROK [FK] 1 15:24 15:25 474
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 1 15:50 15:55 484
QUILANDI [QLD] 1 16:18 16:20 509
VADAKARA [BDJ] 1 16:38 16:40 530
MAHE [MAHE] 1 16:48 16:50 543
THALASSERY [TLY] 1 17:03 17:05 552
KANNUR [CAN] 1 17:35 17:40 573
KANNAPURAM [KPQ] 1 17:54 17:55 588
PAYANGADI [PAZ] 1 18:04 18:05 595
PAYYANUR [PAY] 1 18:19 18:20 607
NILESHWAR [NLE] 1 18:39 18:40 627
KANHANGAD [KZE] 1 18:49 18:50 636
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 1 19:08 19:10 659
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 1 20:40 Dest 705
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.