NCJ-CSMT EXP - 16352 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Sun, Thu 1955 Km

Train number 16352 is named as NCJ-CSMT EXP and travels 1955km distance

Train departs from station NAGERCOIL JN at 06:00 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 20:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ Src 06:00 0 1
VALLIYUR - VLY 06:34 06:35 32 1
TIRUNELVELI - TEN 07:40 07:45 74 1
MANIYACHCHI JN - MEJ 08:29 08:30 103 1
KADAMBUR - KDU 08:41 08:42 117 1
KOVILPATTI - CVP 09:02 09:03 139 1
SATUR - SRT 09:22 09:23 160 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 09:53 09:55 187 1
MADURAI JN - MDU 11:00 11:05 230 1
DINDIGUL JN - DG 12:10 12:15 296 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 13:35 13:45 391 1
SRIRANGAM - SRGM 14:04 14:05 402 1
ARIYALUR - ALU 15:02 15:03 460 1
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI 15:44 15:46 514 1
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 16:40 16:45 568 1
TINDIVANAM - TMV 17:24 17:25 605 1
MELMARUVATTUR - MLMR 17:49 17:50 636 1
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 18:25 18:30 671 1
KANCHIPURAM - CJ 19:23 19:25 707 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 20:15 21:00 740 1
TIRUTTANI - TRT 21:19 21:20 754 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 23:00 23:15 812 1
Advertisement
KODURU - KOU 23:49 23:50 853 1
RAZAMPETA - RJP 00:19 00:20 886 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 01:09 01:10 937 2
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 01:44 01:45 976 2
KONDAPURAM - KDP 02:24 02:25 1017 2
TADIPATRI - TU 02:49 02:50 1045 2
GOOTY - GY 03:44 03:45 1093 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 04:15 04:20 1122 2
04:59 05:00 1173 2
RAICHUR - RC 06:09 06:10 1242 2
YADGIR - YG 07:09 07:10 1311 2
WADI - WADI 09:00 09:05 1350 2
SHAHABAD - SDB 09:18 09:19 1360 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 09:42 09:43 1387 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 11:45 11:50 1500 2
KURDUVADI - KWV 12:49 12:50 1578 2
DAUND JN - DD 15:15 15:20 1687 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 16:40 16:45 1763 2
LONAVALA - LNL 17:59 18:00 1827 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 19:29 19:30 1901 2
THANE - TNA 19:49 19:50 1922 2
DADAR - DR 20:19 20:20 1946 2
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 20:50 Dstn 1955 2

FAQS

NCJ-CSMT EXP - 16352 covers 1955 kilometer to reach destination.
NCJ-CSMT EXP - 16352 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NCJ-CSMT EXP - 16352 arrives at destination at 20:50.
NCJ-CSMT EXP - 16352 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement