NBQ - SGUJ DEMU SPL - 07526 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ)SILIGURI JN (SGUJ)
Daily 362 Km

Train number 07526 is named as NBQ - SGUJ DEMU SPL and travels 362km distance

Train departs from station NEW BONGAIGAON at 05:00 and reaches station SILIGURI JN at 15:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ Src 05:00 0 1
DANGTAL - DTX 05:12 05:13 8 1
BASUGAON - BSGN 05:20 05:21 15 1
SALAKATI - SLKX 05:28 05:29 22 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 05:38 05:39 31 1
FAKIRAGRAM JN - FKM 06:03 06:05 41 1
SAPATGRAM - SPX 06:18 06:19 49 1
TIPKAI - TPK 06:34 06:35 59 1
MONGLAJHORA - MONJ 06:48 06:49 68 1
BASBARI - BSI 07:03 07:04 76 1
MOTERJHAR - MTJR 07:16 07:17 83 1
DHUBRI - DBB 08:20 08:30 108 1
GAURIPUR - GUP 08:42 08:44 115 1
GOLAKGANJ JN - GKJ 09:03 09:05 128 1
AGOMONI - AGMN 09:21 09:22 142 1
BIDYADABRI - BDYR 09:32 09:33 150 1
BOXIRHAT - BXHT 09:41 09:42 155 1
TUFANGANJ - TFGN 09:52 09:53 162 1
MARADANGA - MRDG 10:06 10:07 173 1
Advertisement
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 10:25 10:30 187 1
CHAPAGURI - CAPG 10:49 10:50 203 1
MATHABHANGA - MHBA 11:05 11:06 219 1
NAYARHAT - NYRH 11:22 11:23 230 1
JAMALDAHA GOPALPUR - JDGP 11:30 11:31 239 1
NEW CHANGRABANDHA - NCBD 11:46 11:47 255 1
BHOTEPATTI - BPV 11:59 12:00 262 1
MAYNAGURI ROAD - MYGD 12:12 12:13 270 1
DOMOHANI - DOI 12:24 12:25 277 1
LATAGURI JN - LTG 12:37 12:38 291 1
NEORA NADDI - NOR 12:47 12:48 297 1
BARADIGHI - BDS 12:55 12:56 303 1
MAL BAZAR - MLBZ 13:13 13:14 311 1
NEW MAL JN - NMZ 13:25 13:35 314 1
DAM DIM - DDM 13:48 13:49 320 1
OODLABARI - ODB 14:05 14:06 325 1
BAGRAKOT - BRQ 14:13 14:14 329 1
SIVOK - SVQ 14:27 14:28 341 1
GULMA - GLMA 14:54 14:55 352 1
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ 15:40 Dest 362 1

FAQS

NBQ - SGUJ DEMU SPL - 07526 covers 362 kilometer to reach destination.
NBQ - SGUJ DEMU SPL - 07526 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NBQ - SGUJ DEMU SPL - 07526 arrives at destination at 15:40.
NBQ - SGUJ DEMU SPL - 07526 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement