NBQ - GHY PASSENGER - 55817 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Daily 157 Km

Train number 55817 is named as NBQ - GHY PASSENGER and travels 157km distance

Train departs from station NEW BONGAIGAON at 14:30 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 20:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ Src 14:30 0 1
BONGAIGAON - BNGN 14:36 14:37 2 1
BIJNI - BJF 14:52 14:53 18 1
PATILADAHA - PTLD 15:03 15:04 28 1
SORBHOG JN - SBE 15:14 15:15 36 1
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 15:24 15:25 44 1
SORUPETA - SPQ 15:42 15:43 56 1
PATHSALA - PBL 15:57 15:58 66 1
Advertisement
TIHU - TIHU 16:10 16:11 75 1
KAITHALKUCHI - KTCH 16:22 16:23 83 1
NALBARI - NLV 16:45 16:46 93 1
GHOGRAPUR - GOE 16:56 16:57 102 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 17:20 17:22 109 1
KENDUKANA - KDKN 17:40 17:41 119 1
CHANGSARI - CGS 18:43 18:44 135 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 19:05 19:07 150 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 20:15 Dest 157 1

FAQS

NBQ - GHY PASSENGER - 55817 covers 157 kilometer to reach destination.
NBQ - GHY PASSENGER - 55817 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NBQ - GHY PASSENGER - 55817 arrives at destination at 20:15.
NBQ - GHY PASSENGER - 55817 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement