NAVAJEEVAN EXP [12656] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NAVAJEEVAN EXP [12656] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NAVAJEEVAN EXP12656MASADISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 Src 09:35 0
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 1 10:48 10:50 82
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 11:50 12:00 137
NELLORE [NLR] 1 12:24 12:26 175
KAVALI [KVZ] 1 13:01 13:02 226
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 13:56 13:57 291
CHIRALA [CLX] 1 14:32 14:33 341
BAPATLA [BPP] 1 14:43 14:44 356
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 15:22 15:24 398
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 16:30 16:45 430
KHAMMAM [KMT] 1 17:54 17:56 526
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 1 18:41 18:42 573
WARANGAL [WL] 1 20:05 20:10 633
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 1 21:19 21:20 748
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 1 22:18 22:20 806
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 00:10 00:20 876
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 00:36 00:39 889
WARORA [WRR] 2 01:18 01:20 936
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 2 01:42 01:44 973
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 02:31 02:34 1008
PULGAON JN [PLO] 2 02:58 03:00 1037
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 2 03:07 03:09 1057
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 04:15 04:20 1103
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 2 04:48 04:50 1144
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 05:15 05:20 1182
SHEGAON [SEG] 2 05:49 05:50 1219
NANDURA [NN] 2 06:09 06:10 1244
MALKAPUR [MKU] 2 06:29 06:30 1272
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 07:50 08:05 1322
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 08:40 08:45 1346
AMALNER [AN] 2 10:00 10:02 1401
DONDAICHA [DDE] 2 10:53 10:55 1462
NANDURBAR [NDB] 2 11:35 11:40 1496
VYARA [VYA] 2 13:23 13:24 1596
UDHNA JN [UDN] 2 14:24 14:26 1653
SURAT [ST] 2 14:40 14:50 1657
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 2 15:25 15:26 1706
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 16:36 16:41 1786
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 17:13 17:14 1821
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 17:30 17:31 1840
MANINAGAR [MAN] 2 18:21 18:23 1882
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 18:45 Dest 1885
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.