N6 - 95402 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KASARA (KSRA)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 95402 is named as N6 and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station KASARA at 06:10 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 07:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KASARA - KSRA Src 06:10 0 1
OOMBERMALI - OMB 06:20 06:21 7 1
KHARDI - KE 06:26 06:27 14 1
THANSIT - THS 06:31 06:32 20 1
ATGAON - ATG 06:36 06:37 26 1
Advertisement
ASANGAON - ASO 06:46 06:47 35 1
VASIND - VSD 06:52 06:53 41 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 06:59 07:00 49 1
TITVALA - TLA 07:06 07:07 57 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 07:12 07:13 63 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 07:15 07:16 64 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 07:20 Dest 67 1

FAQS

N6 - 95402 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
N6 - 95402 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
N6 - 95402 arrives at destination at 07:20.
N6 - 95402 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement