N4 - 96404 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KASARA (KSRA)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 96404 is named as N4 and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station KASARA at 05:00 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 06:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KASARA - KSRA Src 05:00 0 1
OOMBERMALI - OMB 05:10 05:11 7 1
KHARDI - KE 05:16 05:17 14 1
THANSIT - THS 05:21 05:22 20 1
ATGAON - ATG 05:26 05:27 26 1
Advertisement
ASANGAON - ASO 05:36 05:37 35 1
VASIND - VSD 05:42 05:43 41 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 05:49 05:50 49 1
TITVALA - TLA 05:56 05:57 57 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 06:02 06:03 63 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 06:05 06:06 64 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 06:10 Dest 67 1

FAQS

N4 - 96404 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
N4 - 96404 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
N4 - 96404 arrives at destination at 06:10.
N4 - 96404 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement