N3 - 96403 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)KASARA (KSRA)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 96403 is named as N3 and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 05:43 and reaches station KASARA at 06:56 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 05:43 0 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 05:46 05:47 3 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 05:49 05:50 5 1
TITVALA - TLA 05:55 05:56 11 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 06:02 06:03 18 1
Advertisement
VASIND - VSD 06:09 06:10 26 1
ASANGAON - ASO 06:18 06:19 32 1
ATGAON - ATG 06:27 06:28 42 1
THANSIT - THS 06:32 06:33 48 1
KHARDI - KE 06:37 06:38 54 1
OOMBERMALI - OMB 06:43 06:44 60 1
KASARA - KSRA 06:56 Dest 67 1

FAQS

N3 - 96403 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
N3 - 96403 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
N3 - 96403 arrives at destination at 06:56.
N3 - 96403 departs from source at 05:43.
Advertisement