95423 - N29 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95423 known as N29 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to KASARA [KSRA] covering 67 km distance

N29 [95423] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
N29KYNKSRASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 21:54 0
SHAHAD [SHAD]1 21:58 21:59 3
AMBIVLI [ABY]1 22:01 22:02 5
TITVALA [TLA]1 22:07 22:08 11
KHADAVLI [KDV]1 22:14 22:15 18
VASIND [VSD]1 22:21 22:22 26
ASANGAON [ASO]1 22:27 22:28 32
ATGAON [ATG]1 22:36 22:37 42
THANSIT [THS]1 22:41 22:42 48
KHARDI [KE]1 22:46 22:47 54
OOMBERMALI [OMB]1 22:52 22:53 60
KASARA [KSRA]1 23:05 Dest 67