N29 - 95423 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)KASARA (KSRA)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 95423 is named as N29 and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 21:54 and reaches station KASARA at 23:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 21:54 0 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 21:58 21:59 3 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 22:01 22:02 5 1
TITVALA - TLA 22:07 22:08 11 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 22:14 22:15 18 1
Advertisement
VASIND - VSD 22:21 22:22 26 1
ASANGAON - ASO 22:27 22:28 32 1
ATGAON - ATG 22:36 22:37 42 1
THANSIT - THS 22:41 22:42 48 1
KHARDI - KE 22:46 22:47 54 1
OOMBERMALI - OMB 22:52 22:53 60 1
KASARA - KSRA 23:05 Dest 67 1

FAQS

N29 - 95423 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
N29 - 95423 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
N29 - 95423 arrives at destination at 23:05.
N29 - 95423 departs from source at 21:54.
Advertisement