N20 - 95416 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KASARA (KSRA)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 95416 is named as N20 and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station KASARA at 13:31 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 14:42 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KASARA - KSRA Src 13:31 0 1
OOMBERMALI - OMB 13:41 13:42 7 1
KHARDI - KE 13:47 13:48 14 1
THANSIT - THS 13:52 13:53 20 1
ATGAON - ATG 13:57 13:58 26 1
Advertisement
ASANGAON - ASO 14:07 14:08 35 1
VASIND - VSD 14:13 14:14 41 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 14:20 14:21 49 1
TITVALA - TLA 14:27 14:28 57 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 14:33 14:34 63 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 14:36 14:37 64 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 14:42 Dest 67 1

FAQS

N20 - 95416 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
N20 - 95416 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
N20 - 95416 arrives at destination at 14:42.
N20 - 95416 departs from source at 13:31.
Advertisement