N1 - 96401 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)KASARA (KSRA)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 96401 is named as N1 and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 01:43 and reaches station KASARA at 03:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 01:43 0 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 01:46 01:47 3 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 01:49 01:50 5 1
TITVALA - TLA 01:55 01:56 11 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 02:02 02:03 18 1
Advertisement
VASIND - VSD 02:09 02:10 26 1
ASANGAON - ASO 02:15 02:16 32 1
ATGAON - ATG 02:24 02:25 42 1
THANSIT - THS 02:29 02:30 48 1
KHARDI - KE 02:34 02:35 54 1
OOMBERMALI - OMB 02:40 02:41 60 1
KASARA - KSRA 03:00 Dest 67 1

FAQS

N1 - 96401 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
N1 - 96401 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
N1 - 96401 arrives at destination at 03:00.
N1 - 96401 departs from source at 01:43.
Advertisement