MZL-KCG PASSENGR - 57486 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MIRZAPALI (MZL)KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 57486 is named as MZL-KCG PASSENGR and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station MIRZAPALI at 05:50 and reaches station KACHEGUDA at 08:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MIRZAPALI - MZL Src 05:50 0 1
WADIARAM - WDR 05:56 05:57 6 1
SRINIVASA NAGAR - SHAN 06:04 06:05 14 1
MASAIPET - ME 06:09 06:10 17 1
BRAHMANPALLI - BMPL 06:15 06:16 23 1
MANOHARABAD - MOB 06:27 06:28 31 1
DABILPUR - DBV 06:37 06:38 40 1
MEDCHAL - MED 06:54 06:55 44 1
GOWDAVALLI - GWV 06:57 06:58 48 1
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL 07:07 07:08 53 1
BOLARUM - BMO 07:25 07:26 58 1
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ 07:28 07:29 60 1
Advertisement
ALWAL HALT - ALW 07:31 07:32 61 1
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB 07:35 07:36 63 1
AMMUGUDA - AMQ 07:37 07:38 64 1
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO 07:40 07:41 65 1
SAFILGUDA - SFX 07:44 07:45 67 1
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE 07:46 07:47 68 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 07:49 07:50 68 1
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH 07:52 07:53 69 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 07:59 08:00 72 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 08:04 08:05 73 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 08:07 08:08 74 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 08:18 08:19 75 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 08:30 Dest 77 1

FAQS

MZL-KCG PASSENGR - 57486 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
MZL-KCG PASSENGR - 57486 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MZL-KCG PASSENGR - 57486 arrives at destination at 08:30.
MZL-KCG PASSENGR - 57486 departs from source at 05:50.
Advertisement