MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP - 16592 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

MYSORE JN (MYS)HUBLI JN (UBL)
Daily 679 Km

Train number 16592 is named as MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP and travels 679km distance

Train departs from station MYSORE JN at 18:35 and reaches station HUBLI JN at 10:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MYSORE JN - MYS Src 18:35 0 1
PANDAVAPURA - PANP 18:54 18:55 20 1
MANDYA - MYA 19:15 19:17 46 1
MADDUR - MAD 19:35 19:36 65 1
CHANNAPATNA - CPT 19:50 19:51 83 1
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM 20:02 20:03 94 1
BIDADI - BID 20:14 20:15 109 1
KENGERI - KGI 20:30 20:32 127 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 21:40 21:50 139 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 22:00 22:02 144 1
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 22:18 22:20 157 1
DODBALLAPUR - DBU 22:41 22:42 177 1
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD 23:17 23:18 216 1
HINDUPUR - HUP 23:46 23:47 240 1
PENUKONDA - PKD 00:26 00:27 277 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 01:58 02:00 319 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 04:35 04:40 420 2
BELLARY JN - BAY 05:50 05:55 470 2
TORANAGALLU - TNGL 06:28 06:30 503 2
HOSPET JN - HPT 07:00 07:05 536 2
MUNIRABAD - MRB 07:14 07:15 541 2
GINIGERA - GIN 07:26 07:27 552 2
KOPPAL - KBL 07:40 07:45 563 2
BHANAPUR - BNP 07:59 08:00 576 2
GADAG JN - GDG 08:42 08:44 621 2
ANNIGERI - NGR 09:09 09:10 643 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 10:20 Dstn 679 2

FAQS

MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP - 16592 covers 679 kilometer to reach destination.
MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP - 16592 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP - 16592 arrives at destination at 10:20.
MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP - 16592 departs from source at 18:35.