MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP - 16592 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MYSORE JN (MYS)HUBLI JN (UBL)
Daily 679 Km

Train number 16592 is named as MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP and travels 679km distance

Train departs from station MYSORE JN at 19:00 and reaches station HUBLI JN at 10:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MYSORE JN - MYS Src 19:00 0 1
PANDAVAPURA - PANP 19:19 19:20 20 1
MANDYA - MYA 19:38 19:40 46 1
MADDUR - MAD 19:58 20:00 65 1
CHANNAPATNA - CPT 20:19 20:20 83 1
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM 20:29 20:30 94 1
BIDADI - BID 20:44 20:45 109 1
KENGERI - KGI 21:03 21:05 127 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 21:55 22:05 139 1
MALLESWARAM - MWM 22:13 22:14 141 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 22:20 22:22 144 1
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 22:38 22:40 157 1
DODBALLAPUR - DBU 22:59 23:00 177 1
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD 23:38 23:40 216 1
HINDUPUR - HUP 00:04 00:05 240 2
Advertisement
PENUKONDA - PKD 00:48 00:50 277 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 01:55 02:00 319 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 02:38 02:40 352 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 04:45 04:50 420 2
BELLARY JN - BAY 05:55 06:00 470 2
TORANAGALLU - TNGL 06:33 06:35 503 2
HOSPET JN - HPT 07:10 07:15 536 2
MUNIRABAD - MRB 07:23 07:25 541 2
GINIGERA - GIN 07:37 07:38 552 2
KOPPAL - KBL 07:58 08:00 563 2
BHANAPUR - BNP 08:08 08:10 576 2
BANNI KOPPA - BNA 08:19 08:20 586 2
KANGINHAL - KGX 08:49 08:50 612 2
GADAG JN - GDG 08:58 09:00 621 2
ANNIGERI - NGR 09:24 09:25 643 2
SISVINHALLI - SVHE 09:44 09:45 656 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 10:50 Dstn 679 2

FAQS

MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP - 16592 covers 679 kilometer to reach destination.
MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP - 16592 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP - 16592 arrives at destination at 10:50.
MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP - 16592 departs from source at 19:00.
Advertisement