MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP [16592] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP [16592] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP16592MYSUBLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MYSORE JN [MYS] 1 Src 19:00 0
PANDAVAPURA [PANP] 1 19:19 19:20 19
MANDYA [MYA] 1 19:38 19:40 45
MADDUR [MAD] 1 19:59 20:00 64
CHANNAPATNA [CPT] 1 20:19 20:20 82
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM] 1 20:34 20:35 93
BIDADI [BID] 1 20:49 20:50 108
KENGERI [KGI] 1 21:08 21:10 126
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 21:55 22:05 138
MALLESWARAM [MWM] 1 22:13 22:14 140
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 22:20 22:22 143
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 1 22:38 22:40 156
DODBALLAPUR [DBU] 1 22:59 23:00 177
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD] 1 23:38 23:40 216
HINDUPUR [HUP] 2 00:04 00:05 239
PENUKONDA [PKD] 2 00:48 00:50 276
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 2 02:00 02:05 318
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 2 02:44 02:45 351
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 04:45 04:50 419
BELLARY JN [BAY] 2 06:00 06:05 470
TORANAGALLU [TNGL] 2 06:33 06:35 502
HOSPET JN [HPT] 2 07:10 07:15 535
MUNIRABAD [MRB] 2 07:23 07:25 541
KOPPAL [KBL] 2 07:58 08:00 563
BHANAPUR [BNP] 2 08:08 08:10 575
KANGINHAL [KGX] 2 08:49 08:50 612
GADAG JN [GDG] 2 08:58 09:00 620
ANNIGERI [NGR] 2 09:24 09:25 643
SISVINHALLI [SVHE] 2 09:44 09:45 655
HUBLI JN [UBL] 2 10:40 Dest 678
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.