MYS-NTW PASSENGER - 56206 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MYSORE JN (MYS)NANJANGUD TOWN (NTW)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 56206 is named as MYS-NTW PASSENGER and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station MYSORE JN at 09:10 and reaches station NANJANGUD TOWN at 09:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MYSORE JN - MYS Src 09:10 0 1
CHAMARAJAPURAM - CMJ 09:14 09:15 3 1
ASHOKAPURAM - AP 09:21 09:22 5 1
Advertisement
KADAKOLA - KDO 09:35 09:36 16 1
TANDAVAPURA - TXM 09:40 09:41 19 1
SUJATA PURAM HALT - SJPM 09:47 09:48 23 1
NANJANGUD TOWN - NTW 09:55 Dest 25 1

FAQS

MYS-NTW PASSENGER - 56206 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
MYS-NTW PASSENGER - 56206 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYS-NTW PASSENGER - 56206 arrives at destination at 09:55.
MYS-NTW PASSENGER - 56206 departs from source at 09:10.
Advertisement