MYS DHARWAD EXP - 17301 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MYSORE JN (MYS)DHARWAR (DWR)
Daily 491 Km

Train number 17301 is named as MYS DHARWAD EXP and travels 491km distance

Train departs from station MYSORE JN at 22:30 and reaches station DHARWAR at 08:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MYSORE JN - MYS Src 22:30 0 1
KRISHNARAJANAGAR - KRNR 23:04 23:05 35 1
MANDAGERE - MGF 23:34 23:35 70 1
HOLE NARSIPUR - HLN 23:54 23:55 89 1
HASSAN - HAS 00:28 00:30 121 2
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 01:25 01:30 168 2
KADUR - DRU 02:03 02:05 207 2
BIRUR JN - RRB 02:15 02:17 213 2
Advertisement
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU 03:08 03:10 281 2
DAVANGERE - DVG 03:53 03:55 328 2
HARIHAR - HRR 04:13 04:15 341 2
RANIBENNUR - RNR 04:38 04:40 364 2
BYADGI - BYD 05:01 05:02 382 2
HAVERI - HVR 05:15 05:17 396 2
KARAJGI - KJG 05:24 05:25 403 2
YALVIGI - YLG 05:39 05:40 425 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 07:10 07:20 471 2
DHARWAR - DWR 08:05 Dstn 491 2

FAQS

MYS DHARWAD EXP - 17301 covers 491 kilometer to reach destination.
MYS DHARWAD EXP - 17301 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYS DHARWAD EXP - 17301 arrives at destination at 08:05.
MYS DHARWAD EXP - 17301 departs from source at 22:30.
Advertisement