MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS - 17307 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MYSORE JN (MYS)BAGALKOT (BGK)
Daily 1004 Km

Train number 17307 is named as MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS and travels 1004km distance

Train departs from station MYSORE JN at 13:30 and reaches station BAGALKOT at 12:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MYSORE JN - MYS Src 13:30 0 1
PANDAVAPURA - PANP 13:49 13:50 20 1
MANDYA - MYA 14:09 14:10 46 1
MADDUR - MAD 14:29 14:30 65 1
CHANNAPATNA - CPT 14:44 14:45 83 1
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM 14:59 15:00 94 1
BIDADI - BID 15:14 15:15 109 1
KENGERI - KGI 15:39 15:40 127 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 16:30 17:00 139 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 17:20 17:35 144 1
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 17:53 17:55 157 1
DODBALLAPUR - DBU 18:09 18:10 177 1
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD 18:54 18:55 216 1
HINDUPUR - HUP 19:18 19:20 240 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 20:50 20:55 319 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 21:28 21:30 352 1
Advertisement
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 23:15 23:20 420 1
00:09 00:10 472 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 00:43 00:45 513 2
RAICHUR - RC 01:13 01:15 541 2
YADGIR - YG 02:29 02:30 609 2
NALWAR - NW 03:19 03:20 635 2
WADI - WADI 04:10 04:15 648 2
SHAHABAD - SDB 04:24 04:25 659 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 04:50 04:55 685 2
GANAGAPUR ROAD - GUR 05:19 05:20 712 2
DUDHANI - DUD 05:44 05:45 735 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 07:10 07:25 798 2
HOTGI - HG 07:48 07:50 813 2
INDI ROAD - IDR 08:39 08:40 857 2
BIJAPUR - BJP 09:40 09:42 907 2
BAGEVADI RD - BSRX 10:29 10:30 951 2
ALMATTI - LMT 11:03 11:05 969 2
BAGALKOT - BGK 12:55 Dstn 1004 2

FAQS

MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS - 17307 covers 1004 kilometer to reach destination.
MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS - 17307 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS - 17307 arrives at destination at 12:55.
MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS - 17307 departs from source at 13:30.
Advertisement