MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS [17307] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS [17307] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS17307MYSBGKMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MYSORE JN [MYS] 1 Src 13:30 0
PANDAVAPURA [PANP] 1 13:49 13:50 19
MANDYA [MYA] 1 14:08 14:10 45
MADDUR [MAD] 1 14:29 14:30 64
CHANNAPATNA [CPT] 1 14:49 14:50 82
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM] 1 15:04 15:05 93
BIDADI [BID] 1 15:19 15:20 108
KENGERI [KGI] 1 15:43 15:45 126
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 16:30 17:00 138
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 17:20 17:35 143
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 1 17:53 17:55 156
DODBALLAPUR [DBU] 1 18:09 18:10 177
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD] 1 18:54 18:55 216
HINDUPUR [HUP] 1 19:18 19:20 239
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 1 21:00 21:05 318
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 1 21:46 21:48 351
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 23:15 23:20 419
ADONI [AD] 2 00:07 00:09 471
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 2 00:45 00:50 512
RAICHUR [RC] 2 01:45 01:50 540
YADGIR [YG] 2 02:49 02:50 609
NALWAR [NW] 2 03:19 03:20 634
WADI [WADI] 2 04:10 04:15 648
SHAHABAD [SDB] 2 04:24 04:25 658
GULBARGA [GR] 2 04:50 04:55 684
GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR] 2 05:19 05:20 711
DUDHANI [DUD] 2 05:44 05:45 734
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 07:10 07:25 797
HOTGI [HG] 2 07:48 07:50 812
INDI ROAD [IDR] 2 08:39 08:40 856
BIJAPUR [BJP] 2 09:37 09:42 906
BAGEVADI RD [BSRX] 2 10:24 10:25 950
ALMATTI [LMT] 2 10:49 10:50 968
BAGALKOT [BGK] 2 12:10 Dest 1003
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.