MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS - 17307 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MYSORE JN (MYS)BAGALKOT (BGK)
Daily 1004 Km

Train number 17307 is named as MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS and travels 1004km distance

Train departs from station MYSORE JN at 13:25 and reaches station BAGALKOT at 11:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MYSORE JN - MYS Src 13:25 0 1
PANDAVAPURA - PANP 13:44 13:45 20 1
MANDYA - MYA 14:11 14:12 46 1
MADDUR - MAD 14:30 14:31 65 1
CHANNAPATNA - CPT 14:44 14:45 83 1
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM 14:56 14:57 94 1
BIDADI - BID 15:07 15:08 109 1
KENGERI - KGI 15:22 15:24 127 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 16:35 16:50 139 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 17:20 17:35 144 1
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 17:53 17:55 157 1
DODBALLAPUR - DBU 18:11 18:12 177 1
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD 18:51 18:52 216 1
HINDUPUR - HUP 19:08 19:09 240 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 20:48 20:50 319 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 21:29 21:30 352 1
Advertisement
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 23:15 23:20 420 1
00:09 00:10 472 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 00:39 00:40 513 2
RAICHUR - RC 01:08 01:10 541 2
YADGIR - YG 02:09 02:10 609 2
NALWAR - NW 02:29 02:30 635 2
WADI - WADI 03:05 03:10 648 2
SHAHABAD - SDB 03:24 03:25 659 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 03:50 03:55 685 2
GANAGAPUR ROAD - GUR 04:19 04:20 712 2
DUDHANI - DUD 04:38 04:40 735 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 06:20 06:30 798 2
HOTGI - HG 06:58 07:00 813 2
INDI ROAD - IDR 07:39 07:40 857 2
BIJAPUR - BJP 08:40 08:45 907 2
BAGEVADI RD - BSRX 09:29 09:30 951 2
ALMATTI - LMT 09:49 09:50 969 2
BAGALKOT - BGK 11:10 Dest 1004 2

FAQS

MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS - 17307 covers 1004 kilometer to reach destination.
MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS - 17307 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS - 17307 arrives at destination at 11:10.
MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS - 17307 departs from source at 13:25.
Advertisement