MVI - WKR - 79454 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAJKOT JN (RJT)WANKANER JN (WKR)
Daily 99 Km

Train number 79454 is named as MVI - WKR and travels 99km distance

Train departs from station RAJKOT JN at 07:10 and reaches station WANKANER JN at 11:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAJKOT JN - RJT Src 07:10 0 1
BILESHWAR - BLWR 07:21 07:22 10 1
KHORANA - KHC 07:31 07:32 14 1
KANAKOT - KNKT 07:46 07:47 23 1
SINDHAWADAR - SDD 07:55 07:56 29 1
AMARSAR - AXA 08:04 08:05 34 1
Advertisement
WANKANER CITY - WKRC 08:13 08:14 40 1
DHUVA - DV 08:23 08:24 53 1
MAKANSAR - MU 08:31 08:32 58 1
RAFALESHWAR - RF 08:41 08:42 60 1
NAZARBAG - NZG 08:50 08:51 67 1
MORBI - MVI 09:10 10:25 70 1
WANKANER JN - WKR 11:10 Dest 99 1

FAQS

MVI - WKR - 79454 covers 99 kilometer to reach destination.
MVI - WKR - 79454 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MVI - WKR - 79454 arrives at destination at 11:10.
MVI - WKR - 79454 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement