MV-CBE JANSHATABDI EXP - 12083 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAYILADUTURAI J (MV)COIMBATORE JN (CBE)
Sun, Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 362 Km

Train number 12083 is named as MV-CBE JANSHATABDI EXP and travels 362km distance

Train departs from station MAYILADUTURAI J at 14:50 and reaches station COIMBATORE JN at 21:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV Src 14:50 0 1
KUMBAKONAM - KMU 15:14 15:15 32 1
PAPANASAM - PML 15:28 15:29 46 1
THANJAVUR - TJ 15:43 15:45 71 1
Advertisement
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 16:55 17:05 121 1
KARUR - KRR 18:13 18:15 196 1
ERODE JN - ED 19:17 19:20 262 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 20:03 20:05 312 1
IRUGUR - IGU 20:29 20:30 345 1
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 21:15 Dstn 362 1

FAQS

MV-CBE JANSHATABDI EXP - 12083 covers 362 kilometer to reach destination.
MV-CBE JANSHATABDI EXP - 12083 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MV-CBE JANSHATABDI EXP - 12083 arrives at destination at 21:15.
MV-CBE JANSHATABDI EXP - 12083 departs from source at 14:50.
Advertisement