MTP UAM PASS - 56136 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
METUPALAIYAM (MTP)UDAGAMANDALAM (UAM)
Daily 46 Km

Train number 56136 is named as MTP UAM PASS and travels 46km distance

Train departs from station METUPALAIYAM at 07:10 and reaches station UDAGAMANDALAM at 12:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
METUPALAIYAM - MTP Src 07:10 0 1
COONOOR - ONR 10:30 10:40 28 1
WELLINGTON - WEL 10:47 10:48 29 1
Advertisement
ARAVANKADU - AVK 10:59 11:00 32 1
KETTI - KXT 11:19 11:20 38 1
LOVEDALE - LOV 11:39 11:40 42 1
UDAGAMANDALAM - UAM 12:00 Dstn 46 1

FAQS

MTP UAM PASS - 56136 covers 46 kilometer to reach destination.
MTP UAM PASS - 56136 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MTP UAM PASS - 56136 arrives at destination at 12:00.
MTP UAM PASS - 56136 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement