MTJ-KSJ PASSENGER - 55340 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MATHURA JN (MTJ)KASGANJ (KSJ)
Daily 105 Km

Train number 55340 is named as MTJ-KSJ PASSENGER and travels 105km distance

Train departs from station MATHURA JN at 21:00 and reaches station KASGANJ at 23:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MATHURA JN - MTJ Src 21:00 0 1
MATHURA CANT - MRT 21:10 21:12 2 1
HATHRAS CITY - HTC 21:57 21:59 42 1
Advertisement
HATHRAS ROAD - HTJ 22:10 22:11 50 1
SIKANDRA RAO - SKA 22:41 22:43 76 1
MARAHRA - MHA 23:00 23:02 94 1
KASGANJ - KSJ 23:35 Dest 105 1

FAQS

MTJ-KSJ PASSENGER - 55340 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
MTJ-KSJ PASSENGER - 55340 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MTJ-KSJ PASSENGER - 55340 arrives at destination at 23:35.
MTJ-KSJ PASSENGER - 55340 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement