MTJ-AWR PASS - 51971 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MTJ) (AWR)
Daily 123 Km

Train number 51971 is named as MTJ-AWR PASS and travels 123km distance

Train departs from station MTJ at 09:50 and reaches station at 13:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MTJ Src 09:50 0 1
- BTSR 09:58 09:59 2 1
- MROA 10:08 10:09 11 1
- RAKD 10:17 10:18 19 1
- GDO 10:26 10:27 26 1
- BEHJ 10:36 10:37 35 1
- DEEG 10:45 10:46 41 1
Advertisement
- BEDM 10:58 10:59 53 1
- BINR 11:11 11:12 65 1
- JREA 11:19 11:20 72 1
- GVH 11:27 11:28 77 1
- JBS 11:38 11:39 89 1
- RAH 11:47 11:48 97 1
- OTD 11:58 11:59 108 1
- GZKA 12:06 12:07 116 1
- AWR 13:00 Dest 123 1

FAQS

MTJ-AWR PASS - 51971 covers 123 kilometer to reach destination.
MTJ-AWR PASS - 51971 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MTJ-AWR PASS - 51971 arrives at destination at 13:00.
MTJ-AWR PASS - 51971 departs from source at 09:50.
Advertisement